Show:     Team Name:

Last updated: Sun 12 Jul 2020 9:56 PM PDT

Rank Team Score
1ORLANDO CITY YS ECNL [49]36.19
2FC PRIME SUNRISE ECNL [55]36.03
3FLORIDA ELITE SA ECNL [126]35.17
4FLORIDA RUSH NPL [181]34.63
5FLORIDA KRAZE KRUSH ECNL [183]34.61
6SUNRISE PRIME FC ASSTS X1 [201]34.45
7IMG SA FL ACADEMY [204]34.41
8JACKSONVILLE ARMADA FC YOUTH ACADEMY ECNL [223]34.24
9GPS FLORIDA WEST CSNFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC NPL [257]34.01
10SOUTH DADE UNITED ASUYS MIAMI FC MADRID [280]33.84
11SCHULZ ACADEMY ANPBK PALM BEACH KICKS GARDENS ELITE [342]33.43
12CHARGERS SC CLW SELECT [373]33.29
13TAMPA BAY UNITED CNTBU PREMIER [423]33.11
14CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC RAGE PREMIER [454]33.01
15ANBRY TEAM BOCA SABR WHITE [462]32.97
16SUNRISE PRIME FC ASSTS Z1 [496]32.82
17CORAL GABLES SOCCER ASCGS YOUTH CENTER STORM GREEN JUAN [498]32.82
18BSIND INDIALANTIC YS ASSOCIATION FORCE BLACK [504]32.78
19PINECREST PREMIER SOCCER BLUE [519]32.72
20BRADEN RIVER SC CSBRS PREMIER [528]32.69
21BREVARD BEACHSIDE SC IMPACT ELITE SAB [601]32.41
22UNITED SOCCER ALLIANCE [632]32.29
23FLORIDA KRAZE KRUSH NPL [637]32.27
24CNLFC LAKELAND TROPICS FC FUTBOL SHOWCASE [651]32.21
25SPACE COAST UNITED SC RED [656]32.19
26CELTIC FC FLORIDA CSCFL WHITE [675]32.13
27WESTON FC ASWES ELITE [677]32.11
28WESTON FC [686]32.07
29FLORIDA ELITE SA BNFES NPL [704]31.96
30PLANTATION FC ASEGL PARIS SAINT GERMAIN ACADEMY PSG BLUE [745]31.78
31FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS CSNYS PREMIER 16U [774]31.66
32JACKSONVILLE ARMADA FC YOUTH ACADEMY BNJAY NPL [788]31.60
33FLORIDA PREMIER FC CNFPF ELITE [797]31.56
34FC AMERICA BSFCA I [814]31.49
35GAINESVILLE SOCCER ALLIANCE BNGSA PREMIER 1 [829]31.44
36WESTON FC ASWES PREMIER [834]31.41
37BSSOS SOUTH ORLANDO SC PREMIER [837]31.40
38ANWSC WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE [845]31.37
39GULFSOUTH SC [853]31.31
40BREVARD SA BSBSA SHOWCASE [886]31.21
41CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC RED [924]31.05
42DWDEC FC DALLAS EMERALD COAST FCD EC SELECT I [938]30.98
43TAMPA BAY UNITED CNTBU ELITE [976]30.87
44WEST FLORIDA FLAMES SC [977]30.86
45FLORIDA KRAZE KRUSH BSCFS BLUE [998]30.80
46BAYSIDE DYNAMO FC [1003]30.78
47CSLCS LEE COUNTY STRIKERS BLACK [1015]30.74
48LAKE COUNTY SOCCER BSLCS NEON ORANGE CRUSH [1021]30.71
49BNOBS ORMOND BEACH SC WAVES [1048]30.60
50ASCRS CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY [1054]30.57
51WEST FLORIDA FLAMES SC ELITE BRANDON [1085]30.46
52JACKSONVILLE ARMADA FC YOUTH ACADEMY ELITE BLUE [1167]30.16
53STRICTLY SOCCER CSSFC FC SELECT [1207]29.98
54CSFHY FLORIDA HAWKS FC BLUE [1225]29.93
55BNBSL BIG SUN YSL OCALOS ANGELES PREMIER BLUE [1247]29.86
56FOUR CORNERS CNFCF RED [1262]29.81
57BRADEN RIVER SC CSBRS ELITE [1290]29.69
58SCHULZ ACADEMY ANPBK PALM BEACH KICKS WHITE [1308]29.62
59CNTSS TARPON SPRINGS YSA LIVERPOOL FC ST JOHN [1327]29.55
60CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC WHITE [1343]29.50
61SOUTH DADE UNITED ASUYS MIAMI FC CASTILLA [1391]29.28
62FLORIDA PREMIER FC CNFPF ELITE 2 [1397]29.22
63SUNRISE PRIME FC ASSTS Y1 [1400]29.21
64FLORIDA ELITE SA BNFES ELITE [1431]29.02
65BNFES FLORIDA ELITE FPL 19 20 [1440]28.98
66WINTER HAVEN YS CNWHY KICKS [1465]28.88
67CSSYA SYAA SEMINOLE SANTOS LADY SANTOS [1473]28.85
68PBG PREDATORS NAVY [1481]28.82
69INDIAN RIVER SA BSIRS SA [1496]28.72
70CNLFC LAKELAND TROPICS FC ELITE [1507]28.68
71ASCCO COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS [1509]28.66
72FLORIDA RUSH BSFLR BLACK [1549]28.39
73BRAZILIAN SOCCER TRAINING ASBST BSTC PINK PANTHERS [1550]28.39
74PORT ST LUCIE SC ANPSL HURRICANES HURRICANES [1553]28.35
75FLORIDA GULF COAST DUTCH LIONS FC [1557]28.31
76FC AMERICA BSFCA II [1599]27.92
77HOBE SOUND SOCCCER CLUB ANHSS SC STRIKERS COMP GIBBO [1608]27.84
78CNPRS BARTOW SC CORONADO [1616]27.75
79GREATER OSCEOLA UNITED SC BSGOU UNITED [1621]27.70
80BSSOS SOUTH ORLANDO SC GREEN [1671]27.18
81ASPPO PEMBROKE PINES OPTIMIST HEAT STRIKERS [1722]26.30
82WEST FLORIDA SC CNVSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC ELITE [1734]25.91
83HOLLYWOOD WILDCATS FC ASHYS SFSA RIPTIDE [1762]24.57
show more...